Orange County CYO Basketball

Any question about the CYO Basketball Program, please contact Mr. John Smith, CYO Coordinator for Orange County.

Phone:  845-928-2458
Email: mrsmith12@hotmail.com

Click here to download the CYO Rules and Regulations 
(Requires Acrobat Reader)

Division: 5th Grade Girls Wins Losses
St. Joseph - Florida    
St. Thomas - Cornwall
   
St. Patrick - Highland Mills    
St. Stephen - Warwick    
Division: 6th Grade Girls Wins Losses
Holy Rosary - Greenwood Lake    
St. Mary - Washingtonville
   
St. Joseph - Florida
   
West Point    
St. Thomas - Cornwall
   
St. Francis - Newburgh    
St. Patrick - Highland Mills    
St. Stephen - Warwick    
Division: 7th Grade Girls Wins Losses
Holy Cross - Middletown
   
Holy Rosary - Greenwood Lake    
St. Thomas - Cornwall
   
St. Patrick - Highland Mills    
Division: 8th Grade Girls Wins Losses
Holy Rosary - Greenwood Lake    
St. Thomas - Cornwall
   
St. John - Goshen
   
St. Patrick - Highland Mills    
St. Stephen - Warwick    
Division: 4th Grade Boys Wins Losses
Holy Rosary - Greenwood Lake
   
St. Mary - Washingtonville
   
St. Joseph - Maroon Team Florida    
St. Joseph - White Team Florida
   
St. Francis - Blue Team Newburgh    
St. Francis - White Team Newburgh    
St. John - Goshen    
St. Patrick - Highland Mills    
Division: 5th Grade Boys Wins Losses
Holy Rosary - Greenwood Lake    
St. Mary - Blue Team Washingtonville    
St. Mary - Gold Team Washingtonville    
St. Joseph - Florida    
St. Thomas - Cornwall
   
St. Francis - Newburgh
   
St. John - Red Team Goshen
   
St. John - White Team Goshen    
St. John - Blue Team Goshen
   
St. Patrick - Green Team Highland Mills    
St. Patrick - White Team Highland Mills    
St. Stephen - Warwick    
Division: 6th Grade Boys Wins Losses
Holy Cross - Middletown
   
Holy Rosary - Greenwood Lake
   
St. Mary - Blue Team Washingtonville    
St. Mary - Gold Team Washingtonville    
St. Joseph - Florida
   
West Point
   
St. Thomas - Cornwall
   
St. Francis - Newburgh
   
St. John - Goshen
   
St. Patrick - Green Team Highland Mills    
St. Patrick - White Team Highland Mills    
St. Patrick - Gold Team Highland Mills    
St. Stephen - Warwick    
Division: 7th Grade Boys Wins Losses
Holy Cross - Middletown
   
Holy Rosary - Greenwood Lake
   
St. Mary - Blue Team Washingtonville    
St. Mary - Gold Team Washingtonville    
St. Joseph - Florida
   
St. Thomas - Cornwall
   
St. Francis - Newburgh
   
St. Patrick - Green Team Highland Mills    
St. Patrick - White Team Highland Mills    
St. Stephen - Warwick    
Division: 8th Grade Boys Wins Losses
Holy Cross - Middletown
   
St. Mary - Blue Team Washingtonville    
St. Mary - Gold Team Washingtonville    
St. Thomas - Cornwall
   
St. Francis - Newburgh
   
St. John - Goshen
   
St. Stephen - Warwick
   
St. Patrick - Highland Mills